Członkowie

Wykaz członków i kandydatów
Koła Łowieckiego Nr 46 „B A Ż A N T”
w Biłgoraju.

1. Baryła Marian
2. Bielak Kazimierz
3. Blicharz Dariusz
4. Blicharz Leszek
5. Borek Mariusz
6. Bordzań Grzegorz
7. Brodziak Ryszard
8. Bucior Waldemar
9. Buczek Władysław
10. Burak Andrzej
11. Bzdyra Michał
12. Bzdyra Tadeusz
13. Chodara Piotr
14. Chyl Aleksander
15. Chyl Grzegorz
16. Ćwiek Krzysztof
17. Deryło Julian
18. Deryło Marcin
19. Dorocicz Czesław
20. Drozdowski Paweł
21. Dudziński Andrzej
22. Dziewa Mariusz
23. Fedak Jan
24. Gadaj Józef
25. Gałan Mirosław
26. Głuszczak Adam
27. Głuszczak Emil
28. Gorczyca Jerzy
29. Grab Dariusz
30. Grabias Mariusz
31. Grabias Zbigniew
32. Haczykowski Jerzy
33. Hucik Tadeusz
34. Jagodziński Piotr
35. Janczarek Marek
36. Jasiński Kacper
37. Jaskowski Leszek
38. Jaskowski Marian
39. Kaczor Tadeusz
40. Kapica Lech
41. Kapka Józef
42. Kiesz Andrzej
43. Klecha Piotr
44. Knap Grzegorz 45. Koczot Andrzej
46. Kołdyj Stanisław
47. Kowal Artur
48. Kral Bogdan
49. Kraśniak Czesława
50. Kryń Andrzej
51. Krzyszczak Stanisław
52. Ksiądz Jan
53. Kurowska Bogusława
54. Kurzyna Dariusz
55. Kutryn Marian
56. Kutryn Marian - Syn
57. Kutryn Robert
58. Lekan Sławomir
59. Łukaszczyk Zbigniew
60. Łysy Jan
61. Maczuga Andrzej
62. Magolon Andrzej 63. Mateja Paweł
64. Mateja Zbigniew
65. Mazur Stanisław Marek
66. Momot Henryk
67. Mruk Ireneusz
68. Myszczyszyn Dariusz
69. Niedźwiedzki Ryszard
70. Niespodziewański Stanisław
71. Nizio Stanisław
72. Obszański Tomasz
73. Oszmaniec Adam
74. Pawelczuk Wiesław
75. Podyma Waldemar
76. Przydatek Krzysztof
77. Przytuła Artur
78. Przytuła Józef
79. Pułapa Edward
80. Radawski Zdzisław
81. Rębacz Bogdan
82. Rębacz Łukasz
83. Rębacz Paweł
84. Rudy Hieronim
85. Rybak Henryk
86. Rybak Marek
87. Rząd Stanisław
88. Siek Stanisław
89. Siembida Ryszard
90. Słoma Sławomir
91. Socha Jakub
92. Sołtys Arkadiusz
93. Stefaniak Tomasz
94. Surma Marian
95. Szabat Mariusz
96. Szado Stanisław
97. Szcząchor Henryk
98. Szyszka Zdzisław
99. Świerzawski Waldemar
100. Tujaka - Proć Ewa
101. Tujaka Paweł
102. Tujaka Tadeusz
103. Tutka Grzegorz
104. Waliłko Bogdan
105. Waliłko Michał
106. Wróbel Jan
107. Wróblewski Jan
108. Zawada Jan
109. Ziomek Włodzimierz
110. Żemła Emil

Członkowie niemacierzyści:
1. Hyz Ryszard
2. Surmacz Janusz